LeBricks vs Washington Football Team

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
LeBricks271845Loss
Washington Football Team281846Win

LeBricks

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
White, A420003210
4Gray, L621215500
7White, R730116423
9Kidd, J1251113303
13Catessa, A000001100
33Kidd, W1336615410
44Werth, D310011100

Washington Football Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ciccela, J000005321
6Waiters, J420002205
10Perfetto, E000002200
11Backos, Z210005410
17Kampe, A1670028531
58Yeigh, M24103617611