Sassy Squad vs Supersonics

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Sassy Squad103343Loss
Supersonics284169Win

Sassy Squad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Hyle, C101304400
3Ebbert, T210001100
10Sundbom, J000002110
10Teknipp, C1970054401
11Unger, T520014131
20Panebianco, C1660048713
26Roberts, A000001010

Supersonics

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Stergar, P13612012932
Abate, M1461318441
1Skovira, D310010005
3Fonash, E1142214040
7Semerano, Anthony101203301
12Semerano, A2181249720
23Antonelli, M941105411
32Mayer, J000000000