Young Nuggets vs Run N Gun

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Young Nuggets174663Win
Run N Gun212142Loss

Young Nuggets

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
10Marciella, D520013210
21Mullet, J000005411
25Baumann, S1360017611
31Baumann, A145123121113
99Tagger, N3113005131033

Run N Gun

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
1Scott, B114340171703
2Turk, D832202200
4Galla, S1562615412
9Garee, J830022202
21Lanzara, R000004310
22Boetticher, J000003210