The Cleveland Fryers vs Hardbody JV

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 22, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Cleveland Fryers162440Loss
Hardbody JV183553Win

The Cleveland Fryers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Cathcart, T210002112
Rigo, D000003211
Hyduke, J1140032202
Saloreck, C000003120
3Mullee, T101405500
9Grosel, L730012110
15Borzkowski, R630004220
66Faraguna, J731307521

Hardbody JV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Norris, J113223111102
Gamble, T310011102
Thomas, D1351425500
Fialko, M17638210646
6Early, J931223211