OG VI vs Bulkaliers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
OG VI214364Win
Bulkaliers302454Loss

OG VI

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hoon, C1552237430
Marsch, K310013121
Gaston, D420205411
Liggins, J30111173303
4Linane, D310012110
10Moses, P420005320
31Wasilko, J310013120
52Pierson, R210206420

Bulkaliers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shampay, A940517340
Kleinhenz, B1661134402
1Batarilo, T1990415322
2Stitts. J520015410
3Peric. L000004401
15Soldo, Z520014310