Dust Bunnies vs Manimals

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dust Bunnies283967Win
Manimals252348Loss

Dust Bunnies

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J126000141042
Varner, J1680044403
5Kane, C000007345
11Caplinger, M310014311
13Miller, R2170075501
21Ridenour, M1561329813

Manimals

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Contento, E000004310
Sanders, A420007432
1Fox, A2180055231
4Shubert, M13600112663
11Joyner, J520019723
21Richard, J521207340