Concrete Kings vs Young Nuggets

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Concrete Kings352964Win
Young Nuggets183856Loss

Concrete Kings

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Gill, D24967011473
Shields, A000007611
Ard, J1050002110
3Geary, K1050000000
6Bortnik, R420005231
8Tomasic, B832208803
44Rock, B840009542

Young Nuggets

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
10Marciella, D000001010
13FossPeters, J520013211
21Mullet, J420002201
25Baumann, S721627522
31Baumann, A1040023300
99Tagger, N30104867611