Hardbody JV vs The Highland Hackers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Hardbody JV291645Loss
The Highland Hackers401656Win

Hardbody JV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Early, T1042405320
Norris, J831212110
Gamble, T310011100
Thomas, D311202200
Fialko, M1242406513
6Early, J630309721
35Behm, P310013303

The Highland Hackers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Longo, A261026211652
Jofferison, J520013301
7Paulton, B420004313
10Gates, V420004131
16Stanziale, T1260108711
24Hite, R000001100
71Gartner, N731202203