Mid – America’s Team vs Team Legacy

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Mid – America’s Team392867Win
Team Legacy232750Loss

Mid – America’s Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Vanjo, L000000000
Eppich, W000002020
3Clark, N35115584402
5Thielman, A1870043301
10Rypinski, E210001101
21Ferrell, M1244604223

Team Legacy

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McCabe, A1050000000
Thandelea, E520012200
Lyon, I101204401
Delia, E1770037433
Kane, G933404312
Stanich, E832302110