Avg Age 48 vs Backwood Ballerz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Avg Age 48324880Win
Backwood Ballerz103949Loss

Avg Age 48

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rockefellow, J126000161333
Feasline, D1141228715
Jahnke, G000000000
Hallam, B832206421
Tyminski, J420004312
4Weisbarth, M248444121201
7Nason, M1870046512

Backwood Ballerz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lecjaks, J000002110
1Langenderfer, I420107430
8Darby, L420005322
11Welch, M310014312
15Quiggle, K6200210910
17Grubiss, J261000610642
34Taulbee, R420003300