D5 Goons vs Honda of Mentor

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 2, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
D5 Goons334780Win
Honda of Mentor344478Loss

D5 Goons

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rosa, J1150013213
Guerrieri, G930230001
Marsch, K310011010
Tadiello, N281156112848
Mohr, J311203210
2Belasic, A1853753210
31Hayek, N730017520

Honda of Mentor

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Paglio, J1571208622
Levar, P261148011655
Lowe, K1771343030
5Shaffer, B1660045413
11Joyce, J210000000