Bucket List vs Melonheads

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 2, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bucket List213051Loss
Melonheads382967Win

Bucket List

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rossi, Y17736011651
Walsh, L940017611
Steele, A000001102
Brickman, J730014221
Monroe, D210002112
6Harvey, C311204313
12Fawcett, L000003121
32Ware, J1351115321

Melonheads

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Bidar, N1881114313
Dassati, D1240047701
Lyons, T512215502
Iacampo. G21691201103
Formichelli, M11411211922