Brick Layers vs The Winners

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brick Layers222951Loss
The Winners332861Win

Brick Layers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hamma, A730013211
4Kaminoski, T16600412842
8Koenig, J311308534
15Coyne, N1983409453
44Mohr, A630004312

The Winners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Toth, B25100057523
Corneia, M000005230
Zeiger, Jacob7236012934
Zeiger, Jonah311608623
Schuman, J000000000
Sulka, S521202200
5Palovich, C21100118441