Net Rippers vs Big Beller Brand

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Net Rippers385088Loss
Big Beller Brand534295Win

Net Rippers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0McGiffin, W2390254224
Baker, J27130018620
3Flores, B000003300
5Puletti, M2690083211
7Johnson, V630009452
34Vaughn, M630207610

Big Beller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jacoby, R210005501
Sabin, Matt3295595503
Edwards, A27103347702
Calic, S1133425411
2Beller, K1870042111
10Manfredi, G210002200
12Micale, A311203210