Analytical Champs vs Flying Burrito Brothers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Analytical Champs424789Win
Flying Burrito Brothers414485Loss

Analytical Champs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Chicone, L49181215110734
Boros, E000000001
Mullee, M404401101
Carciopolli, B000202020
4Sierputowski, J23924311922
7Nicholson, R1360015503

Flying Burrito Brothers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Toth, B1561428622
Zeiger, Jacob1560032114
Zeiger, Jonah101208623
Evans, D731205500
4Ferrante, A311201100
5Palovich, C2285814316
99Tagger, N2290043120