Twinjamins vs The Snapping Turtles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Twinjamins443579Win
The Snapping Turtles353974Loss

Twinjamins

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C420003303
Farley, N1444828803
Keller, A38145757702
5Shaffer, B14522212846
10Trivisonno, A622206422
12Walden, R310015410

The Snapping Turtles

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nowosielski, M1770035501
4Reid, J2080146422
7Kane, S000002110
12Schiano, D27101262112
23Foley, A310018800
65Petruccelli, J730115501