Analytical Champs vs Average D4 Players

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Analytical Champs454691Win
Average D4 Players422971Loss

Analytical Champs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Chicone, L51216739728
Boros, E310011100
Mullee, M1240042201
Carciopolli, B310010000
4Sierputowski, J52001141314
6Brueggeman, J1032227431
7Nicholson, R730014221

Average D4 Players

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Tadiello, N211000111835
Coffey, Don1251212112
Boehnlein, A1240040000
Hickman, J210001103
Kruse, J622205321
15Wolowicz, T521400002
34Conn, A13522111741