Team Bolin III vs Scooters Dawg House

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Bolin III393574Loss
Scooters Dawg House444185Win

Team Bolin III

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ruko, A520012201
Parsons, Dom115140121021
Taylor, KT1982212111
Coleman, AC2073436514
Kruse, J1350032200
8Bolin, M620022201

Scooters Dawg House

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Schwartz, Z4200013850
Woods, M310012200
Sabin, Matt1550050000
Blauman, C1764514312
Edwards, A32113373303
2Delpra, D000000001
34Cool, M14702011652