The Gindoogs vs T4L Boyz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Gindoogs244165Win
T4L Boyz392261Loss

The Gindoogs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Blauman, C36155617613
Gibson, S622503300
Pagano, N311200000
Zeiger, Jacob630406601
Zeiger, Jonah210005500
Woods, Matt1142415415

T4L Boyz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Cunningham, B630001104
Makupson, D1660046600
White, B411213303
5Shaffer, B219013111102
45Wilson, S1450044314