Team Bolin III vs Dunking Disciples

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Bolin III244367Loss
Dunking Disciples5548103Win

Team Bolin III

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ours, M840005322
Axelrod, C630007340
Ruko, A822222201
Coleman, AC2684665321
Kruse, J000000002
MacGillis, I13522110641
8Bolin, M620022201

Dunking Disciples

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Carroll, T1671219543
Tadiello, N3516221201377
16Stanziale, T1860061212010
30Williams, R231000310553
80Gallo, C1140033215