Small Baller Brand vs The Mentor Menaces

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Small Baller Brand212041Loss
The Mentor Menaces202444Win

Small Baller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Vliek, J000005141
Rintamaa, J310012112
Rintamaa, S1553625230
3Shymske, M521204221
8Latkovich, B722213302
13Durra, T114261131121

The Mentor Menaces

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Freeze, M210105320
Sucku, E210005320
Mohr, D620022110
2Jochum, D210002021
2Comstock, T411310000
3Namciu, J630004400
7McGowan, E210009541
8Langdon, C310011100
57Heinz, G310010001