Sassy Squad vs Short Kings Elite

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Sassy Squad223860Loss
Short Kings Elite443882Win

Sassy Squad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Hyle, C1260006330
3Ebbert, T840002200
10Sundbom, J210003030
10Teknipp, C210003300
11Unger, T840009812
20Panebianco, C218005161601
26Roberts, A731106331

Short Kings Elite

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Barney, O20100308802
Tichenor, D2590075502
Hickman, J147030106410
Kruse, J12600010646
2Cornell, M114003131120