Flying Burrito Brothers vs Mouse Trap

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Flying Burrito Brothers443680Win
Mouse Trap383068Loss

Flying Burrito Brothers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Toth, B1031232111
Zeiger, Jacob630006601
Zeiger, Jonah210004223
Evans, D37135666240
4Ferrante, A000001100
5Palovich, C831214311
39Sulka, N17644111832

Mouse Trap

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Helcberger, J940012020
Levon, A210004402
Derganc, S420001102
17Helcberger, A18556311923
19Fulco, D1450044401
39Latkovich, R2170273211