Dawsons Homes vs Jesters

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dawsons Homes203656Win
Jesters271643Loss

Dawsons Homes

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Mannarino, J932213301
0Seymour, S521105232
Johnson, A723503210
2Kinney, EJ420204400
7Mallone, M622202202
7Fedor, M1545621011
14Zayas, M520015231
32Dawson, B520013121

Jesters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Perkovic, B000000000
Talley, T23691125320
Monroe, K000000000
1Schotlzer, T620020000
5Dickson, T210005410
7Castello, T000001101
9Wilson, A000001100
18Brust, A311205323
69Ely, G940017610
77Savage, J000000000