Broken Old Guys vs Jesters

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Broken Old Guys241741Loss
Jesters252146Win

Broken Old Guys

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Southworth. J512217342
3Noga. J210007614
4Kearns. D730017703
15Hadley. T620022201
44Lockhart, C83002131031

Jesters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Perkovic, B210001100
1Schotlzer, T520013122
5Dickson, T630104220
7Castello, T614407522
18Brust, A8247010820
69Ely, G177003181441
77Savage, J210001100