Broken Old Guys vs Bulkaliers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Broken Old Guys252550Loss
Bulkaliers402969Win

Broken Old Guys

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Southworth. J22100029720
3Noga. J620024403
4Kearns. D000001100
15Hadley. T310012200
21Zocchi, M210007522
44Lockhart, C1770034402

Bulkaliers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shampay, A115001121022
Bojic, P000004404
Kleinhenz, B1350032204
1Batarilo, T1880029814
2Stitts. J940113212
3Peric. L210005413
15Soldo, Z1660245501