Average D4 Players vs Flying Burrito Brothers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Average D4 Players403777Win
Flying Burrito Brothers304070Loss

Average D4 Players

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Blauman, C15700110735
Tadiello, N211012011832
Hickman, J310013302
Kruse, J1460023213
Fisher, B816703302
15Wolowicz, T521104310
34Conn, A1151208533

Flying Burrito Brothers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Toth, B14500412753
Zeiger, Jacob26102247522
Zeiger, Jonah420006510
4Ferrante, A520016510
5Palovich, C2190038712