Big Beller Brand vs The Marksman

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Big Beller Brand333467Loss
The Marksman424890Win

Big Beller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jacoby, R210006601
Sabin, Matt29100097431
Calic, S1873413305
2Beller, K520013211
10Manfredi, G000003210
12Micale, A000005410
22Schultz, J13600111832

The Marksman

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Robinson, B1140032112
Sabin, Nate2072245327
Benner, J310010002
Lawrence, K199001161152
3Sabin, Nick1250025410
8Lockhart, CJ258128131303