Bucket List vs OG

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bucket List434689Win
OG232245Loss

Bucket List

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rossi, Y13600113948
Walsh, L2391148622
Steele, A520011100
Brickman, J840002112
5Pope, M26111256425
6Harvey, C84000131212
12Fawcett, L630008802

OG

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hoon, C930034311
Liggins, J1854544314
2Frame, T202203211
4Linane, D310017431
31Wasilko, J210001101
44Taylor, G1150013301