The Cleveland Fryers vs Sassy Squad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Cleveland Fryers302959Win
Sassy Squad172037Loss

The Cleveland Fryers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Cathcart, T512214310
Rigo, D1141222110
Saloreck, C6222011741
Schaefer, L218223161240
9Grosel, L824608533
66Faraguna, J821312207

Sassy Squad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Hyle, C000001100
Griff, E000007525
3Ebbert, T1650042200
10Sundbom, J420006510
10Teknipp, C000001010
11Unger, T210003214
20Panebianco, C1250028530
26Roberts, A310013300