Jesters vs Dribblin Deez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Jesters303161Loss
Dribblin Deez323264Win

Jesters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Perkovic, B1460022110
1Schotlzer, T310011101
5Dickson, T822223300
9Wilson, A000004400
69Ely, G218243121110
77Savage, J1552234131

Dribblin Deez

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McNeil, D622204401
Valenza, C1871135506
Calori, A1971242110
2Boles, R1151309720
57Vanakin, T42000121110
88Segulin, C520016511