Team Legacy vs Willoughby Whackers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Legacy362662Loss
Willoughby Whackers333467Win

Team Legacy

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Holloway, E420003210
McCabe, A000003211
Lyon, I411213212
Delia, E1972436512
Kane, G520013302
Patel, V2170076513
Stanich, E940215320

Willoughby Whackers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Parks, M614603300
Dombrowski, L731207340
2Vitello, D412206330
7Bojec, J513806511
18Kosis, J933607342
21Schumaker, J1864525321
43Bohlke, B1870047702