Big Beller Brand vs Team Floyd

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Big Beller Brand454186Win
Team Floyd453681Loss

Big Beller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jacoby, R210004400
Edwards, A32125635414
Woods, Matt33112298623
Calic, S1445714311
2Beller, K000000000
22Schultz, J513307523

Team Floyd

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Burkholder, K1350036511
Kelly, P941409541
Toth, M1040024406
Farley, B18712312937
Radeljak, M2280063211
Floyd, B930035502