Pryme vs Bucket List

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Pryme384280Loss
Bucket List453984Win

Pryme

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C1663813302
Siri, D000000000
Ruiz, R2793447345
Fox, F620025502
Lewis, J1763426604
4Kersey, S1450043211

Bucket List

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rossi, Y10502015873
Walsh, L1661238621
Steele, A730112202
Brickman, J930032200
5Pope, M1965623212
6Harvey, C1243414220
12Fawcett, L000005320
32Ware, J1140032112