My House Is Dirty vs LeRecLeague

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
My House Is Dirty314374Loss
LeRecLeague4965114Win

My House Is Dirty

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Waggert, N940018440
1Moeller, J94110171612
20Marty, R31120076420
35Matko, M1360013210
77Johnson, W12511113945

LeRecLeague

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ivicevic, A269008117413
Kovach, M2410222191273
Bajan, T3100110553
Kruse, J27110056425
MacGillis, I9400111921
10Nozic, A2590072202