The Marksman vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Marksman203656Win
Orange You Glad272350Loss

The Marksman

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Robinson, B520013300
Bowers, J210000000
Deutch, J420003300
Lawrence, K1050007432
3Sabin, Nick1660048712
9Cahiln, S1981134404

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Myers, M11436011832
Lyren, T8322011830
Giarizzo, D1670121101
17Dillon, M520210000
24Myers, J8312116974
32Urbanek, T210003212