Team Floyd vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Floyd493483Win
Orange You Glad343165Loss

Team Floyd

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Burkholder, K2070063210
Kipp, I840006603
Kelly, P941208351
Toth, M1040024404
Farley, B3013014201825
Floyd, B520014222

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Myers, M521208803
Lyren, T721227612
Giarizzo, D34130085500
15Brecker, R1570012200
17Dillon, M210001101
24Myers, J2100013851
32Urbanek, T000004402