Big Beller Brand vs SOA

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Big Beller Brand443680Loss
SOA494291Win

Big Beller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Schwartz, Z12500213761
Woods, Matt24102324318
2Beller, K830023302
12Micale, A630009810

SOA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Dwyer, C000002202
Gray, C1560035414
4Sierputowski, J2384736422
7Nicholson, R1042404220
10Brueggeman, J2181246511
38DiFranco, A22934113853