My House Is Dirty vs Team Delisi

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
My House Is Dirty472875Win
Team Delisi303161Loss

My House Is Dirty

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Miller, R35124476603
Fedders, M210005417
Murtaugh, N1350039811
20Marty, R000005505
35Matko, M1570017522
77Johnson, W1041217613

Team Delisi

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rauch, C2482265502
Delisi, John520015329
Cannon, C19834012841
1Few, J310012200
6Albanese, J0000011920
7Delisi, Joe1040022112