Day Drinkers vs Flying Burrito Brothers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Day Drinkers313061Loss
Flying Burrito Brothers423375Win

Day Drinkers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, K1360213211
2Augusta, D310011100
7Poyer, J1140036422
14Skully, K832201103
15Smith, C1880029542
20DiFranco, A823416331

Flying Burrito Brothers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Kalis, Z1151305412
Zeiger, Jacob1571304402
Zeiger, Jonah84000111014
4Ferrante, A831213301
5Palovich, C1570014132
31Baumann, A000002020
99Tagger, N1863337522