Twinjamins vs Mouse Trap

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Twinjamins433477Win
Mouse Trap273663Loss

Twinjamins

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C521109632
Farley, N1963445321
Keller, A2494528532
2Agresta, J000005411
5Shaffer, B269008151411
12Walden, R310011101

Mouse Trap

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Murgiano, M840004400
Rockefellow, J310017700
Helcberger, J17700310731
Starr, R310015411
17Helcberger, A2067818621
19Fulco, D1244605413