Just Hooping vs Team Bolin III

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Just Hooping484896Loss
Team Bolin III5353106Win

Just Hooping

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nahra, A351500511741
Johnson, M210005503
0Seymour, S101204223
Texidor, S38143373301
Jennings, A1680405320

Team Bolin III

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Baker, Mike210002200
Taylor, KT28123517612
Coffee, R421400145501
Coleman, AC1972534407
Kruse, J412206603
8Bolin, M1140032202