Small Baller Brand vs Willoughby Whackers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Small Baller Brand334982Win
Willoughby Whackers142943Loss

Small Baller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Vliek, J147000211471
Jobling, G620028620
Rintamaa, J620021102
Rintamaa, S2080046513
3Shymske, M940013211
8Latkovich, B1040124405
13Durra, T1764517437

Willoughby Whackers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Parks, M622303031
2Vitello, D000002201
7Bojec, J1240245502
18Kosis, J630005321
21Schumaker, J210006330
43Bohlke, B1140038712
44Doffielb, B630004221