PLP vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
PLP465096Win
Orange You Glad383371Loss

PLP

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Demarco, A630008620
1Powell, J1250029901
7Berardinelli, D29102276603
9Fierle, J620021100
11Alabsi, K10500011651
36Mueller, A840003210
41Capretta, D2590078624

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Myers, M1554418711
Lyren, T620023210
Giarizzo, D2991285410
1Batarilo, T1560034312
15Brecker, R521114310
17Dillon, M210003300
24Myers, J000005502