The Marksman vs BMN

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Marksman272552Loss
BMN233558Win

The Marksman

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Sabin, Nate1352213210
Fulgam, N210003301
Lawrence, K620027700
0Hurd, A12500210734
3Kessler, P310211100
3Sabin, Nick1453416244
9Cahiln, S210004403

BMN

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hurt, T620024400
Clayton, R731103211
Horton, B1961268805
1Boruszkowski, R210202200
3Singleton, T630003210
3Papali, D210002020
22Dunnings, S1462407523
27Grebanc, A210003301