Team Floyd vs The Marksman

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 22, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Floyd523385Win
The Marksman264773Loss

Team Floyd

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Burkholder, K1450047521
Toth, M134243121114
Farley, B28100088714
Mansell, B210004401
Farley, N940018806
Floyd, B1570016511

The Marksman

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Robinson, B310010001
Lescano, R1770033303
Benner, J620021101
Lawrence, K16711110823
0Hurd, A940017343
3Sabin, Nick1040027523
8Lockhart, CJ1240048717