SOA vs The Marksman

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
SOA382967Win
The Marksman302555Loss

SOA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Dwyer, C210004222
Gray, C1962256603
4Sierputowski, J105000131213
7Nicholson, R6300012667
10Brueggeman, J1250028532
38DiFranco, A18745013940

The Marksman

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Robinson, B210000000
Stoves, A520013300
Lawrence, K10423012583
0Hurd, A22100225320
3Kessler, P521104403
8Lockhart, CJ113223171704