LeRecLeague vs OG

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
LeRecLeague384179Win
OG263157Loss

LeRecLeague

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ivicevic, A2490066602
Kovach, M125220111014
Broja, A832202201
4Hadib, J29121344042
10Nozic, A620024401
23Ismali, E000005410

OG

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
4Linane, D72240121020
10Moses, P630004311
13Walker, D620025412
31Wasilko, J1040024221
44Taylor, G1570015502
52Pierson, R521206601
69Cola, D840004220