Team Floyd vs BMN

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Floyd393978Win
BMN321749Loss

Team Floyd

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Burkholder, K1140133300
Kelly, P1571209630
Toth, M1032326515
Farley, B1980038716
Farley, N188022131216
Floyd, B520212110

BMN

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hurt, T520015321
Clayton, R420003210
Ramski, J310014311
Horton, B1040023301
3Singleton, T000005230
3Papali, D1550055501
15Wolowicz, T000005321
22Dunnings, S1243414401