Men’s D1 & D2

League Schedule

Fall 2019 Mens D1 & D2

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Cafe 56000.000000--
1Dream Team000.000000--
1Liquid000.000000--
1Sir Titos Squad000.000000--
1Team Bolin000.000000--
1The Players Club – Contenza000.000000--
1The Silencers000.000000--
1Van Duffy000.000000--

League Leaders

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Contento, Dy822327.9779.69160.563202.5556.94.62.3546.8
Purnell, P622136.8457.526320.813355.8406.73.73.0406.7
Contento, D821126.4688.514210.667202.5668.36.41.9384.8
Abercrombie, L719027.1334.725320.781334.7385.44.60.9223.1
Fritts, J717525.0304.310170.588355.0497.05.31.7355.0
Sternberg, B717324.7537.67110.636202.9365.13.02.1405.7
Smith, R615726.2264.318240.750294.8477.86.21.7406.7
Haggins, D713118.7436.19160.563121.7507.13.43.7101.4
Coleman, A612921.5315.213150.867183.0416.86.00.8254.2
Coleman, J712718.1304.313180.722182.6162.32.10.1172.4
Williams, S712618.0233.38130.615243.4395.63.71.9182.6
Delisio, M811414.3182.3020.000263.3384.84.10.6303.8
Nobbe, E411328.3153.811140.786246.0225.53.32.351.3
Turi, B811214.0151.9450.800263.3465.54.41.1232.9
Teske, B611118.5345.7790.778122.07913.210.03.2111.8
Bolin, M810813.581.0221.000303.8334.13.60.5182.3
Jenkins, B59719.4193.811130.846163.2214.23.01.2193.8
Leonardi, J49423.5205.012150.800143.5225.54.31.3164.0
Kryz, J59418.871.4240.500265.2153.02.60.4173.4
Kless, C69115.2386.39150.60020.3518.53.74.891.5
Chakirelis, H69015.0264.311250.44091.5508.34.83.5223.7
Hinton, E58917.8183.611140.786142.8153.02.60.4193.8
McQueen, I48922.3317.818230.78330.84411.07.04.0246.0
Czaplicki, D88410.5243.06110.545101.3344.32.61.6374.6
Sanders, T68313.8142.39160.56381.3376.24.51.7132.2
Wallace, J58316.6397.8580.62500.06212.47.84.651.0
Hennie, J68213.7315.28130.61540.76210.36.83.5172.8
Bolin, Ma88010.010.100.00.000263.3293.62.61.0111.4
Ruko, Ar67612.730.5120.500233.8152.52.20.3213.5
Russo, Z77510.7202.98110.72791.3415.94.31.6263.7
Ours, M67212.0213.59100.90071.26010.05.84.2142.3
Eilerman, S67011.7193.25120.41791.5396.54.81.7132.2
Hennie, K66911.5233.8890.88950.8447.36.21.2152.5
Mihalik, G56613.220.4221.000204.0204.03.01.0265.2
Williams, T66410.7172.86140.42981.3345.74.80.8335.5
Hren, D66410.7111.8340.750132.2284.74.20.5213.5
Ruko, A66310.520.314170.824152.5152.52.30.2274.5
Somrak, C56212.4173.4790.77871.4346.84.82.081.6
Ridenour, M66110.2244.0480.50030.5508.35.72.771.2
Belch, J55911.8193.8690.66751.0336.65.01.6132.6
Klauer, J7588.3172.4350.60071.09012.910.32.6233.3
Coleman, M45714.3112.8881.00092.3102.51.80.8102.5
Stanevich, J25728.52613.0580.62500.0199.55.54.0105.0
Carter, E35518.341.3230.667155.0206.75.01.7124.0
Anderson, A45513.8153.87130.53861.5184.52.81.8184.5
Medley, M45313.3194.8680.75030.8369.05.53.5164.0
Hain, B25125.5157.5010.00073.53718.513.55.042.0
Rod, S5499.8132.6040.00081.6234.63.41.271.4
Williams, B34916.3196.35160.31320.7279.03.75.382.7
Baker, M44812.0215.3380.37510.3348.55.03.5102.5
Siz, A5489.6122.4340.75071.4316.25.21.0132.6
Ward, A44511.371.8771.00082.0297.36.31.0184.5
Hughes, J44411.082.0460.66782.0215.34.31.0194.8
Budzicki, R34414.710.3331.000134.382.72.30.320.7
Harry, C34214.093.0040.00082.7248.05.32.7134.3
Johnson, M4379.3102.5221.00051.3194.84.30.5307.5
Fred, M5367.2153.0690.66700.0459.03.85.240.8
Koonce, B5367.2173.4240.50000.0224.42.61.8132.6
Obranovich, J4348.5133.3221.00020.5256.35.01.371.8
Ernst, M23316.5168.0140.25000.02211.06.05.052.5
Koonce, J33210.7144.7470.57100.04214.08.35.7134.3
Plesmid, J5326.4132.6380.37510.2408.04.23.8204.0
Clifton, R33210.7134.3680.75000.0144.72.02.7113.7
Foreman, T6315.2111.86110.54510.2162.71.31.3111.8
Duncan, R6315.2122.0140.25020.3386.34.02.320.3
Johnson, S23015.031.500.00.00084.073.52.51.031.5
Greenwood, R22814.094.5460.66721.0157.53.54.031.5
Dakdouk, D12525.099.0460.66711.055.02.03.033.0
Parker Jr, M12424.099.0350.60011.088.05.03.000.0
White, R3237.782.7120.50020.7237.76.01.7113.7
Tuccieri, J7223.1111.6030.00000.0436.14.41.7111.6
Primer, Vi22010.073.5340.75010.5189.06.52.552.5
Primer, V12020.077.000.00.00022.01010.05.05.000.0
Lyons, T5193.851.000.00.00030.6306.05.01.0132.6
Burchett, M11717.044.000.00.00033.033.03.00.022.0
Haddix, K11717.055.0111.00022.099.09.00.033.0
Dansmore, D4174.310.300.00.00051.3133.33.00.330.8
Saunders, W11515.066.0010.00011.01010.06.04.022.0
Camloh, Za2105.031.5441.00000.0126.05.01.094.5
Camloh, Z199.033.0020.00011.01111.06.05.066.0
Contenza, T393.000.000.00.00031.051.71.70.010.3
Simpson, K284.031.5240.50000.042.00.51.521.0
Frank, R273.531.5120.50000.052.52.00.573.5
Posipanka, R166.000.000.00.00022.000.00.00.000.0
Pesta, Kyle166.022.0221.00000.066.03.03.000.0
Palmer, J461.530.800.00.00000.071.81.30.530.8
Fisher, T252.521.0150.20000.0136.53.53.063.0
Schunaman, A144.022.000.00.00000.088.06.02.022.0
Camp, L144.000.0120.50011.033.03.00.011.0
Iacianci, V144.022.000.00.00000.088.06.02.022.0
Rintamaa, S331.000.000.00.00010.3175.73.72.072.3
Pesta, K122.011.000.00.00000.088.07.01.033.0
Klauer, Joe000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Fitz, D000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Duffy, D000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Lowe, G000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Bizily, A000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Gilson, T000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Charles, C000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Clemens, D000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Maddox, V000.000.000.00.00000.000.00.00.000.0